Broadcast Schedule

If you hear any issues with the radio programming, please report it to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

Weekday Schedule

12:00am - Mon-Fri - John Randall/A Daily Walk

12:30am - Mon-Fri - Greg Laurie/A New Beginning

1:00am - Mon-Fri - Jon Courson/Searchlight

1:30am - Mon-Fri - Adrian Rogers/Love Worth Finding

2:00am - Mon-Fri - Jim Jarrett/Growing in the Word

2:30am - Mon-Fri - Lloyd Pulley/Bridging the Gap

3:00am - Mon-Fri - David Guzik

3:30am - Mon-Fri - Ron Hindt/Larger than Life

4:00am - Mon-Fri - Joe Focht

4:30am - Mon-Fri - Bob Grenier/Grace for Today

5:00am - Mon-Fri - Raul Ries/Somebody Loves You

5:30am - Mon-Fri - Bob Hoekstra/Living in Christ

6:00am - Mon-Fri - Bill Gehm/The Implanted Word

6:30am - Mon-Fri - Charles Stanley/In Touch

7:00am - Mon-Fri - Mike MacIntosh/Chapter & Verse

7:30am - Mon-Fri - Damien Kyle/According to Scriptures

8:00am - Mon-Fri - Bob Grenier/Grace for Today

8:30am - Mon-Fri - Chuck Smith/Word for Today

9:00am - Mon-Fri - Pancho Juarez/On the Level

9:30am - Mon-Fri - David Rosales/A Sure Foundation

10:00am - Mon-Fri - Ray Bentley/Maranatha Radio

10:30am - Mon-Fri - Raul Ries/Somebody Loves You

11:00am - Mon-Fri - Jon Courson/Searchlight

11:30am - Mon-Fri - J Vernon McGee/Thru the Bible

12:00pm - Mon-Fri - David Guzik

12:30pm - Mon-Fri - Bob Grenier/Grace for Today

1:00pm - Mon-Fri - Greg Laurie/A New Beginning

1:30pm - Mon-Fri - Adrian Rogers/Love Worth Finding

2:00pm - Mon-Fri - John Randall/A Daily Walk

2:30pm - Mon-Fri - Skip Heitzig/The Connection

3:00pm - Mon-Fri - Malcolm Wild/Sound Truth

3:30pm - Mon-Fri - Robert Bigouette/Truth for a Change

4:00pm - Mon-Fri - Jim Jarrett/Growing in the Word

4:30pm - Mon-Fri - Pancho Juarez/On the Level

5:00pm - Mon-Fri - Ed Taylor/Abounding Grace

5:30pm - Mon-Fri - Chuck Smith/Word for Today

6:00pm - Mon-Fri - Damian Kyle/According to Scriptures

6:30pm - Mon-Fri - Joe Focht

7:00pm - Mon-Fri - Brenen Beeler

7:30pm - Mon-Fri - Lloyd Pulley/Bridging the Gap

8:00pm - Mon-Fri - Ron Hindt/Larger than Life

8:30pm - Mon-Fri - J Vernon McGee/Thru the Bible

9:00pm - Mon-Fri - Bob Hoekstra/Living in Christ

9:30pm - Mon-Fri - Bob Grenier/Grace for Today

10:00pm - Mon-Fri - David Rosales/A Sure Foundation

10:30pm - Mon-Fri - Mike MacIntosh/Chapter & Verse

11:00pm - Mon-Fri - Ray Bentley/Maranatha Radio

11:30pm - Mon-Fri - Skip Heitzig/The Connection

 

Weekend Schedule

12:00am - Sat-Sun - John Randall/A Daily Walk

12:30am - Sat-Sun - Greg Laurie/A New Beginning

1:00am - Sat-Sun - Jon Courson/Searchlight

1:30am - Sat-Sun - Adrian Rogers/Love Worth Finding

2:00am - Sat-Sun - Jim Jarrett/Growing in the Word

2:30am - Sat-Sun - Lloyd Pulley/Bridging the Gap

3:00am - Sat-Sun - David Guzik

3:30am - Sat-Sun - Ron Hindt/Larger than Life

4:00am - Sat-Sun - Joe Focht

4:30am - Sat-Sun - Bob Grenier/Grace for Today

5:00am - Sat-Sun - Raul Ries/Somebody Loves You

5:30am - Sat-Sun - Bob Hoekstra/Living in Christ

6:00am - Sat-Sun - Bill Gehm/The Implanted Word

6:30am - Sat-Sun - Charles Stanley/In Touch

7:00am - Sat-Sun - Mike MacIntosh/Chapter & Verse

7:30am - Sat-Sun - Damien Kyle/According to Scriptures

8:00am - Sat-Sun - Bob Grenier/Grace for Today

8:30am - Sat-Sun - Chuck Smith/Word for Today

9:00am - Sat-Sun - Holland Davis/Worship Life Radio

9:30am - Sat-Sun - David Rosales/A Sure Foundation

10:00am - Sat-Sun - Ray Bentley/Maranatha Radio

10:30am - Sat-Sun - Raul Ries/Somebody Loves You

11:00am - Sat-Sun - Tony Perkins

11:30am - Sat-Sun - J Vernon McGee/Thru the Bible

12:00pm - Sat-Sun - David Guzik

12:30pm - Sat-Sun - Bob Grenier/Grace for Today

1:00pm - Sat-Sun - Greg Laurie/A New Beginning

1:30pm - Sat-Sun - Adrian Rogers/Love Worth Finding

2:00pm - Sat-Sun - John Randall/A Daily Walk

2:30pm - Sat-Sun - Skip Heitzig/The Connection

3:00pm - Sat-Sun - Malcolm Wild/Sound Truth

3:30pm - Sat-Sun - Robert Bigouette/Truth for a Change

4:00pm - Sat-Sun - Jim Jarrett/Growing in the Word

4:30pm - Sat-Sun - Holland Davis/Worship Life Radio

5:00pm - Sat-Sun - Ed Taylor/Abounding Grace

5:30pm - Sat-Sun - Chuck Smith/Word for Today

6:00pm - Sat-Sun - Damian Kyle/According to Scriptures

6:30pm - Sat-Sun - Joe Focht

7:00pm - Sat-Sun - Brenen Beeler

7:30pm - Sat-Sun - Lloyd Pulley/Bridging the Gap

8:00pm - Sat-Sun - Ron Hindt/Larger than Life

8:30pm - Sat-Sun - Tony Perkins

9:00pm - Sat-Sun - David Guzik

9:30pm - Sat-Sun - Bob Grenier/Grace for Today

10:00pm - Sat-Sun - David Rosales/A Sure Foundation

10:30pm - Sat-Sun - Mike MacIntosh/Chapter & Verse

11:00pm - Sat-Sun - Ray Bentley/Maranatha Radio

11:30pm - Sat-Sun - Skip Heitzig/The Connection